Международный образовательный портал

"Престиж"

Поиск

Сейчас мы дома

Возрастная категория 2-3 года

Дата ФИО Документ
1 03.08.2020 Дударева Таисия Диплом II степени
2 03.08.2020 Жавнерович Есения Диплом I степени
3 08.06.2020 Младшая группа Диплом II степени
4 08.06.2020 Надежда Владимировна Горячева Диплом III степени
5 08.06.2020 Поминов Степан Диплом I степени
6 18.05.2020 Синегуб София Диплом I степени
7 11.05.2020 Потёмкина Даша Диплом III степени
8 11.05.2020 Бушковский Марк Диплом III степени
9 11.05.2020 Викторова Анна Диплом I степени
10 27.04.2020 "Ымыычаан" Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 4-5 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 25.08.2020 Залялова Виктория Диплом I степени
2 29.06.2020 Слепцов Егор (ребенок ОВЗ) Диплом I степени
3 15.06.2020 Давыдова Василиса Диплом II степени
4 15.06.2020 Ушаков Александр Диплом I степени
5 08.06.2020 Коллективная работа детей Диплом II степени
6 08.06.2020 Маслова Ангелина Диплом I степени
7 25.05.2020 Нырков Андрей Диплом I степени
8 25.05.2020 Щерлин Вадим Диплом II степени
9 25.05.2020 Дворкин Лев Диплом I степени
10 25.05.2020 Чепурная Ксения Диплом II степени
11 25.05.2020 Епанчинцева Надежда Диплом III степени
12 19.05.2020 Ржанников Арсений Диплом участника
13 18.05.2020 Подольская Анастасия Диплом I степени
14 18.05.2020 Громчевская Маргарита Диплом III степени
15 18.05.2020 Кожевина Виктория Диплом II степени
16 18.05.2020 Щербина Виктория Диплом III степени
17 18.05.2020 дети старшей группы Диплом I степени
18 18.05.2020 Алексей Кадыров Диплом I степени
19 11.05.2020 Каксис роберт, 4 года Диплом I степени
20 11.05.2020 Барданов Тарас 4 года Диплом I степени
21 04.05.2020 Прутовых Игорь Александрович Диплом I степени
22 04.05.2020 Лунев Егор Диплом I степени
23 04.05.2020 Герасимова Арина Диплом III степени
24 04.05.2020 Логвинов Андрей Диплом II степени
25 04.05.2020 Саенко Артём Диплом II степени
26 04.05.2020 Гулков Петр Диплом III степени
27 04.05.2020 Филиппова Кристина Диплом I степени
28 04.05.2020 Филиппова Юлия Диплом I степени
29 04.05.2020 Иванова Алиса Диплом III степени
30 04.05.2020 Неуймина Валерия Диплом III степени
31 04.05.2020 Рачинская Эвелина Диплом III степени
32 04.05.2020 Торопов К.,Погуляйко Д.,Медянникова Е. Диплом I степени
33 27.04.2020 Пушенков Саша Диплом II степени

Возрастная категория 6-7 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 20.07.2020 Есаревский Ярослав Диплом I степени
2 06.07.2020 Власов Роман Диплом I степени
3 01.06.2020 Боровская Милана Диплом I степени
4 01.06.2020 Марков Арсений Диплом II степени
5 01.06.2020 Иванова Полина Диплом III степени
6 01.06.2020 Коньков Дмитрий Диплом II степени
7 25.05.2020 Закиров Илназ Диплом I степени
8 18.05.2020 Оксана Римовна Солдатенко Диплом I степени
9 18.05.2020 Нефедова Ника Диплом II степени
10 11.05.2020 Бурова Алина Диплом III степени
11 11.05.2020 Кудрова Юлиана Диплом III степени
12 11.05.2020 Коврижных Ульяна Диплом II степени
13 11.05.2020 Старикова Федосья Диплом I степени
14 11.05.2020 Кузин Матвей Алексеевич Диплом II степени
15 11.05.2020 Белоног Роман Диплом III степени
16 04.05.2020 1 младшая группа "Зайчик" Диплом I степени
17 04.05.2020 Терехов Алексей Диплом II степени
18 04.05.2020 Панков Станислав Диплом I степени
19 04.05.2020 Журавель Вероника Диплом II степени
20 04.05.2020 Муртазина Гуля Диплом II степени
21 04.05.2020 Трифонова Анастасия Евгеньевна Диплом I степени
22 04.05.2020 Мария Иванова Диплом I степени
23 04.05.2020 Мария Иванова Диплом I степени
24 04.05.2020 Свиридок Арсений Диплом II степени
25 04.05.2020 Ищенко Игнат Диплом III степени
26 04.05.2020 Петрякина Полина Диплом III степени

Возрастная категория 8-9 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 08.06.2020 Дорофеева Анна Диплом I степени
2 01.06.2020 Стецура Артур Диплом I степени
3 25.05.2020 Сомова Вера, Шахова Катя, Клим Лена Диплом III степени
4 25.05.2020 Бублей Дарья Диплом I степени
5 25.05.2020 Поспелова Виктория Диплом II степени
6 18.05.2020 Группа "Солнышко" Диплом I степени
7 11.05.2020 Фитц Кристина, 8 лет Диплом I степени
8 11.05.2020 Сливина Дарья Диплом II степени
9 11.05.2020 Козлов Иван Диплом II степени
10 11.05.2020 Русавский Никита Диплом I степени
11 04.05.2020 Филиппова Карина Диплом I степени
12 04.05.2020 Коллектив группы №13 Диплом III степени
13 04.05.2020 Танцевальное Объединение "Баламуты" Диплом I степени
14 04.05.2020 Аразмедова Ариана Диплом II степени
15 04.05.2020 Темирбулатова Сузанна Диплом I степени
16 04.05.2020 Айдабекова Эльвира Диплом II степени
17 27.04.2020 Копылова Ангелина Диплом участника

Возрастная категория 10-11 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 08.06.2020 Казакова Анна Диплом I степени
2 18.05.2020 Нестеренко Егор Диплом I степени
3 11.05.2020 Князев Артем Сергеевич Диплом I степени
4 11.05.2020 Овчинникова Светлана Диплом II степени

Возрастная категория 12-13 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 31.08.2020 Мейдер Дарья Диплом I степени
2 01.06.2020 Николаев Павел Диплом I степени
3 25.05.2020 Евтушенко Денис Диплом I степени
4 18.05.2020 Шаброва Полина Диплом II степени
5 18.05.2020 Шаброва Софья Диплом I степени
6 11.05.2020 Горшенин Артём Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 14-15 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 18.05.2020 Пожарова Валерия Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 16-18 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 18.05.2020 Чебатурова Елена Диплом I степени
X