Международный образовательный портал

"Престиж"

Поиск

Презентация

Возрастная категория 2-3 года

Дата ФИО Документ
1 13.01.2020 Падом Елена Викторовна Диплом I степени
2 11.02.2019 Сорокина Анастасия Евгеньевна Диплом I степени
3 22.01.2018 Молчанов Роман Диплом I степени
4 17.12.2017 Ворошилова Галина Анатольевна Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 4-5 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 18.11.2019 Штанько Ирина Александровна Диплом I степени
2 07.10.2019 Собиров Саша Диплом I степени
3 26.11.2018 дети группы "Лесовичок" Диплом I степени
4 15.10.2018 Алина Иригина Диплом I степени
5 30.04.2018 Циммерман Ксения Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 6-7 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 01.06.2020 Зинченко Елена Ивановна Диплом I степени
2 17.06.2019 Дети отделения раннего развития детей Диплом I степени
3 27.05.2019 Вокальный ансамбль "Соловушки" Диплом I степени
4 15.04.2019 Кузин Михаил Диплом I степени
5 28.01.2019 Пономарева Татьяна Диплом I степени
6 13.03.2018 Ширяева Арина Диплом I степени
7 19.01.2018 Гузев Данила Сергеевич Диплом I степени
8 10.12.2017 Муталипов Владислав Диплом I степени
9 14.10.2017 Якимова Галина Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 8-9 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 20.04.2020 Батрева Кира Диплом I степени
2 30.09.2019 Балясников Матвей Диплом I степени
3 09.09.2019 Козырева Анастасия Диплом I степени
4 19.08.2019 Гордеева Маргарита Диплом I степени
5 15.04.2019 Баранников Даниил Андреевич Диплом I степени
6 18.02.2019 Погребняк Данил Диплом I степени
7 14.01.2019 Василенко Екатерина Диплом I степени
8 22.10.2018 Дунаев Степан Диплом I степени
9 15.10.2018 Паньшин Захар Диплом I степени
10 15.10.2018 Каракулина Виктория Диплом II степени
11 28.03.2018 Копалина Александра Диплом I степени
12 09.02.2018 Дегтярева Айаана Диплом I степени
13 04.10.2017 Кичигина Анастасия Диплом I степени
14 29.09.2017 Персидская Анастасия Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 10-11 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 25.05.2020 Манукян Андрей, Манукян Артём Диплом I степени
2 25.05.2020 Новинский Никас Диплом II степени
3 25.03.2020 Халилова Амелия Диплом I степени
4 20.01.2020 Ванюков Артем Алексеевич Диплом I степени
5 20.01.2020 Верещагина Эвелина Сергеевна Диплом II степени
6 30.12.2019 Миягашева Алина Диплом I степени
7 07.10.2019 Дацюк Диана Диплом I степени
8 07.10.2019 Корнюшина Алена, Лебедева Анна Диплом II степени
9 01.04.2019 Калашникова Алина Диплом I степени
10 11.03.2019 Галина Морякова Диплом I степени
11 25.02.2019 Денисенко Анна Диплом I степени
12 18.02.2019 Москвина Маргарита Диплом II степени
13 18.02.2019 Дудникова Снежана Артуровна Диплом I степени
14 04.02.2019 Киселёва Настасья Диплом I степени
15 18.01.2019 Марушкин Константин Диплом I степени
16 05.11.2018 Бадаева Надежда Диплом I степени
17 08.10.2018 Оруджева Альбина Диплом I степени
18 09.04.2018 Одокиенко Глеб Диплом I степени
19 19.03.2018 Дорофеева Арина Диплом II степени
20 19.03.2018 Косовец Илья Диплом III степени
21 19.03.2018 Мусий Виктория Диплом I степени
22 09.02.2018 Кабардаева Амина Диплом I степени
23 22.01.2018 Хунцария Александр Диплом I степени
24 08.12.2017 Коллективная работа Диплом I степени
25 25.11.2017 Петренко Денис Диплом I степени
26 05.11.2017 Чжоу Ксюша Диплом II степени
27 31.10.2017 Хадиева Нинель Николаевна Диплом I степени
28 28.10.2017 Пегашева Алина Диплом I степени
29 17.10.2017 Михайлич Максим Диплом I степени
30 22.09.2017 Фоменко Вера Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 12-13 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 01.06.2020 Конкина Олеся Диплом I степени
2 27.04.2020 Дацюк Диана Диплом I степени
3 09.03.2020 Гопкало Марина Диплом I степени
4 20.01.2020 Шипунова Мария Диплом I степени
5 18.11.2019 объединение "Память" Диплом I степени
6 22.04.2019 Данилова Мария Диплом I степени
7 15.04.2019 Гумерова Аделина Диплом I степени
8 01.04.2019 Рубцова Александра Диплом I степени
9 11.02.2019 Федотова Алла Диплом I степени
10 07.12.2018 Горышева Мария Диплом I степени
11 23.04.2018 Попова Анжелика Диплом II степени
12 23.04.2018 Кобылин Илья Петрович Диплом I степени
13 12.03.2018 Боровец Андрей Диплом I степени
14 05.03.2018 ANGELINA MURATOVA Диплом I степени
15 25.02.2018 Муравьева Полина Диплом I степени
16 02.02.2018 Злыгостева Мария Диплом I степени
17 25.01.2018 Семенюк Владислав Диплом I степени
18 14.10.2017 Антонова Дарья Диплом I степени
19 11.10.2017 Проценко Алиса Диплом II степени
20 22.09.2017 Боброва Ксения Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 14-15 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 20.04.2020 Шатров Павел Диплом I степени
2 06.04.2020 Зайцева Юлия Диплом III степени
3 06.04.2020 Черёмухина Валерия Диплом III степени
4 06.04.2020 Николаева Анастасия Диплом II степени
5 06.04.2020 Криванкова Ярослава Диплом I степени
6 06.04.2020 Широбокова Валерия Диплом I степени
7 06.04.2020 Фёдоров Александр Диплом II степени
8 12.02.2020 Гамалеева Анна Диплом I степени
9 13.01.2020 Гумерова Аделина Диплом I степени
10 30.12.2019 Неверова Ксения Николаевна Диплом I степени
11 01.11.2019 КАШИРИНА ДАРЬЯ Диплом I степени
12 24.06.2019 РАДЧЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА Диплом I степени
13 20.05.2019 Муханова Александра Диплом I степени
14 12.11.2018 Кузьмин Вова Диплом I степени
15 22.10.2018 Борисова Анастасия Диплом I степени
16 23.04.2018 Аблепова Ирина Владимировна Диплом I степени
17 26.01.2018 Шамина Алина Диплом II степени
18 24.01.2018 Овчинникова Диана Диплом I степени
19 13.11.2017 Ваноян Мальвина Диплом I степени
20 31.10.2017 Черковец Александра Диплом I степени
21 16.10.2017 Хмелинина Маргарита Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 16-18 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 01.06.2020 Юдин Милан Сергеевич Диплом I степени
2 20.04.2020 Абраменко Ксения Диплом I степени
3 20.01.2020 Корсун Анна Диплом II степени
4 20.01.2020 Леньшина Мария Диплом III степени
5 20.01.2020 Исакова Кристина Диплом I степени
6 29.12.2019 Белоносов Александр Диплом I степени
7 23.12.2019 Лопатина Дарья Диплом I степени
8 16.12.2019 Ульянина Зинаида Диплом I степени
9 16.12.2019 Бердышева Вероника Диплом III степени
10 16.12.2019 Стрюкова Анна Диплом II степени
11 08.12.2019 Верижников Владимир Романович Диплом I степени
12 25.11.2019 Шульга Евгения Дмитриевна Диплом I степени
13 07.10.2019 учащиеся 10 класса Диплом I степени
14 30.09.2019 Болотова Анастасия Диплом I степени
15 02.09.2019 Гордиюк Дарья, Коробейникова Ксения Диплом I степени
16 01.07.2019 Чашурин Андрей Диплом I степени
17 27.05.2019 Макаров Айсен Диплом I степени
18 25.05.2019 Николаев Игнатий Диплом I степени
19 08.04.2019 Доморева Виктория Диплом I степени
20 18.03.2019 Донченко Александра Диплом I степени
21 18.02.2019 Коробанов Александр Диплом I степени
22 14.01.2019 Кертешев Амаду Диплом I степени
23 10.12.2018 Пигенко Татьяна Сергеевна Диплом I степени
24 05.11.2018 Басалаева Анна Витальевна Диплом I степени
25 17.09.2018 Бутягина Виктория Диплом I степени
26 10.09.2018 Романов Никита Диплом I степени
27 13.06.2018 Брехуненко Любовь Владимировна Диплом I степени
28 21.05.2018 Кобылина Антонина Диплом I степени
29 14.05.2018 Титков Сергей Диплом I степени
30 07.05.2018 Алиханова Владислава Диплом I степени
31 25.04.2018 Суслова Анастасия Диплом I степени
32 22.04.2018 Бутягина Виктория Игоревна Диплом I степени
33 13.02.2018 Кузмичев Артем Александрович Диплом II степени
34 13.02.2018 группа Б-16 Диплом I степени
35 10.02.2018 Адигюзелов Шахбан Диплом I степени
36 27.01.2018 Ридреев Данила Диплом I степени
37 17.12.2017 Каримова Анна Диплом I степени
38 10.12.2017 Телов Юрий Диплом II степени
39 07.12.2017 Леончук Ярославна Диплом I степени
40 13.11.2017 Тремасов Влад Диплом I степени
41 12.11.2017 Уренева Ангелина Игоревна Диплом I степени
42 29.10.2017 Преловская Виктория Диплом I степени
43 04.10.2017 Хрулев Владимир Помазанов Александр Диплом I степени
44 04.10.2017 Попов Сергей Викторович Диплом I степени
45 03.10.2017 Князев Егор Диплом I степени
46 28.09.2017 Белоусова Виктория Валерьевна Диплом II степени
47 27.09.2017 Коровина Наталья 41-Т группа Диплом I степени
48 27.09.2017 Кирюхин Евгений Диплом II степени
49 21.09.2017 Мещерякова Светлана Диплом I степени
X