Международный образовательный портал

"Престиж"

Поиск

Животный мир

Возрастная категория 2-3 года

Дата ФИО Документ
1 09.02.2018 Родионов Алексей Диплом I степени
2 24.01.2018 Коллектив детей II младшей группы Диплом I степени
3 04.12.2017 Акимова Анастасия Диплом III степени
4 04.12.2017 Безкорсый Даниил Диплом II степени
5 04.12.2017 Васильев Дан Диплом I степени
6 23.11.2017 Шония Элико Диплом I степени
7 03.10.2017 Шошкина Мирослава Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 4-5 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 09.02.2018 Сенькина Анастасия Диплом I степени
2 09.02.2018 Маслов Сергей Диплом II степени
3 18.12.2017 Никиферова Алиса Диплом I степени
4 10.12.2017 Токарев Алексей Диплом I степени
5 30.11.2017 Громова Лиза Диплом I степени
6 08.11.2017 Руслан Вечернин Диплом II степени
7 08.11.2017 Мария Хохрякова Диплом участника
8 08.11.2017 Арсений Ушаков Диплом участника
9 08.11.2017 Валерия Снигур Диплом участника
10 08.11.2017 Виктория Костина Диплом III степени
11 08.11.2017 Дарья Миронова Диплом I степени
12 23.10.2017 Нигматуллин Данил Диплом I степени
13 15.10.2017 Комарова Маша Диплом I степени
14 13.10.2017 Булавка Настя Диплом II степени
15 04.10.2017 Борчининов Андрей Диплом II степени
16 04.10.2017 Деньга Эвелина Диплом I степени
17 28.09.2017 Рысник Ксения Диплом II степени
18 28.09.2017 Петров Тимур Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 6-7 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 14.02.2018 Гурьянова Евгения Диплом I степени
2 14.02.2018 Данилова Ульяна Диплом II степени
3 12.02.2018 Холостых Никита Диплом I степени
4 26.01.2018 Балышева Мария Диплом I степени
5 18.01.2018 Егорова Лена Диплом I степени
6 20.12.2017 Тюнин Тимур Диплом I степени
7 13.12.2017 Полынов Вова Диплом I степени
8 09.12.2017 Мельникова Ева Диплом I степени
9 25.11.2017 Мазин Артём Диплом I степени
10 15.11.2017 Давидюк Глеб Диплом участника
11 15.11.2017 Медвецкий Дима Диплом III степени
12 15.11.2017 Середкина Стефания Диплом II степени
13 13.11.2017 Коробейников Елисей Диплом I степени
14 13.11.2017 Оксана Васильевна Писанова Диплом I степени
15 07.11.2017 Шарипов Артем Андреевич Диплом I степени
16 31.10.2017 Киричек Дарья Диплом I степени
17 27.10.2017 Овсянникова Эллина Диплом III степени
18 25.10.2017 Лесников Максим Диплом участника
19 25.10.2017 Орлова София Диплом I степени
20 24.10.2017 Вершинина Вероника Диплом II степени
21 20.10.2017 Клементьева Ульяна Диплом I степени
22 12.10.2017 Шигапов Тимур Диплом III степени
23 12.10.2017 Шачнёва Милана Диплом участника
24 11.10.2017 Шатлов Владимир Диплом I степени
25 11.10.2017 Дарюшин Тимофей Диплом участника
26 09.10.2017 Самодуров Вова Диплом II степени

Возрастная категория 8-9 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 16.02.2018 Ничкова Алина Дмитриевна Диплом I степени
2 02.02.2018 Люфт Вмктория Диплом II степени
3 30.01.2018 Остапов Михаил Диплом I степени
4 06.12.2017 Моисеев Дмитрий Диплом I степени
5 26.11.2017 Гавшина Софья Диплом I степени
6 18.11.2017 Павлова Анастасия Диплом I степени
7 07.11.2017 Жогов Захар Вячеславович Диплом I степени
8 29.10.2017 Санников Роман Диплом III степени
9 29.10.2017 Доронин Артём Диплом участника
10 29.10.2017 Мусаев Саид Диплом участника
11 29.10.2017 Романов Макар Диплом участника
12 29.10.2017 Чекашкина Ангелина Диплом III степени
13 29.10.2017 Порожнюк Анастасия Диплом I степени
14 29.10.2017 Сайдрахмонов Муса Диплом участника
15 29.10.2017 Уварова Анастасия Диплом II степени
16 29.10.2017 Ряжских Ксения Диплом участника
17 29.10.2017 Сагареишвили Георгий Диплом III степени
18 29.10.2017 Кажушкин Максим Диплом I степени
19 27.10.2017 Гасникова Арина Диплом участника
В начало2