Международный образовательный портал

"Престиж"

Поиск

Новый год

Возрастная категория 2-3 года

Дата ФИО Документ
1 15.04.2019 Бабаева Алена с мамой Ириной Диплом I степени
2 18.02.2019 Баженов Дмитрий Диплом II степени
3 18.02.2019 Насретдинова Софья Диплом I степени
4 04.02.2019 Лелекова Виктория Диплом I степени
5 28.01.2019 Ермакова Ульяна Диплом I степени
6 28.01.2019 Мешков Антон Диплом II степени
7 21.01.2019 Отрель Иван Диплом участника
8 21.01.2019 Санин Егор Алексеевич Диплом III степени
9 21.01.2019 Санин Игнат Алексеевич Диплом II степени
10 21.01.2019 Бетлей Григорий Антонович Диплом III степени
11 21.01.2019 Богачева Алеся Сергеевна Диплом III степени
12 21.01.2019 Барановская Алиса Евгеньевна Диплом участника
13 07.01.2019 Жильцов Александр Диплом II степени
14 07.01.2019 Кощеев Никита Диплом I степени
15 07.01.2019 Артёмова София Диплом III степени
16 07.01.2019 Гаспарян Анна Диплом II степени
17 31.12.2018 Безмаслова Вероника Диплом I степени
18 24.12.2018 Прозоров Глеб Диплом III степени
19 24.12.2018 Завина Даша Диплом участника
20 24.12.2018 Арюткина Соня Диплом II степени
21 24.12.2018 Ишкова Валерия Диплом участника
22 24.12.2018 Ягин Иван Диплом III степени
23 24.12.2018 Тимофеев Кирилл Диплом участника
24 24.12.2018 Иванова Вероника Диплом III степени
25 24.12.2018 Гуров Андрей Диплом I степени
26 24.12.2018 Ткачева Валерия Диплом I степени
27 24.12.2018 Чурилов Никита Диплом участника
28 24.12.2018 Капустин Савелий Диплом III степени
29 24.12.2018 Трифачева Полина Диплом III степени
30 24.12.2018 Щербина Олеся Диплом участника
31 24.12.2018 Фадеев Максим Диплом III степени
32 24.12.2018 Гудкова Валерия Диплом участника
33 17.12.2018 Пугин Александр Диплом II степени
34 17.12.2018 Дунаевский Дима Диплом I степени
35 03.12.2018 Баженов Серёжа Диплом II степени
36 03.12.2018 Павлов Тимофей Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 4-5 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 15.07.2019 Караулова Саша Диплом I степени
2 13.05.2019 Быльев Арсений Диплом I степени
3 25.03.2019 Корепанова Василиса Диплом I степени
4 04.03.2019 Марков Михаил Диплом I степени
5 04.03.2019 Громова Катарина Диплом II степени
6 18.02.2019 Дунаева Ника Диплом I степени
7 18.02.2019 Гасанова Эля Диплом II степени
8 04.02.2019 Каптюк Ангелина Диплом II степени
9 04.02.2019 Шакиров Андрей Диплом I степени
10 04.02.2019 Михайлова Софа Диплом III степени
11 28.01.2019 Детский коллектив "Солнечные лучики" Диплом I степени
12 28.01.2019 Воробьев Семен Диплом II степени
13 21.01.2019 Огородниченко Елисей Диплом II степени
14 21.01.2019 Чуликова Софья Диплом II степени
15 21.01.2019 Еремеева Виталина Диплом II степени
16 21.01.2019 Акопян Арман Диплом III степени
17 21.01.2019 Прищепа Злата Диплом III степени
18 21.01.2019 группа "Пчёлки" Диплом участника
19 21.01.2019 Воронцов Богдан Диплом II степени
20 14.01.2019 Алтынов Михаил Диплом II степени
21 14.01.2019 Минушкин Николай Диплом I степени
22 14.01.2019 Салтыков Дмитрий Диплом III степени
23 14.01.2019 Саморуков Степан Диплом II степени
24 14.01.2019 Дудченко Артем Диплом III степени
25 14.01.2019 Группа "Карапузы" Диплом I степени
26 14.01.2019 Моргуненко Матвей Диплом участника
27 07.01.2019 Бутыркина Варвара Диплом III степени
28 07.01.2019 Курганская Ева Диплом III степени
29 07.01.2019 Баранова Арина Диплом II степени
30 07.01.2019 Дышеков Инал Диплом I степени
31 31.12.2018 Воробьёва Ксения Диплом I степени
32 31.12.2018 Мамашев Мамаш Диплом I степени
33 31.12.2018 Семерикова Ксения Диплом I степени
34 24.12.2018 Якушин Матвей Диплом участника
35 24.12.2018 Марухин Никита Диплом II степени
36 24.12.2018 Павлюченко Екатерина Диплом II степени
37 24.12.2018 Сучков Данил Диплом участника
38 24.12.2018 Захарова Ульяна Диплом I степени
39 24.12.2018 Соловьев Дима Диплом I степени
40 24.12.2018 Подопригоров Аркадий Диплом II степени
41 24.12.2018 Латута Рита Диплом III степени
42 24.12.2018 Овчинников Максим, Овчинникова Поля Диплом III степени
43 24.12.2018 Андреева Эва Диплом II степени
44 24.12.2018 Налетов Артем Диплом I степени
45 24.12.2018 Кудрин Богдан Диплом I степени
46 24.12.2018 Коллектив старшей группы Диплом участника
47 24.12.2018 Коллектив старшей группы Диплом III степени
48 17.12.2018 Шкляев Артемий Диплом II степени
49 17.12.2018 РЫЖЕНКОВА ЭВЕЛИНА Диплом I степени
50 17.12.2018 Емашев Дима Диплом II степени
51 17.12.2018 Уварова Екатерина Диплом I степени
52 10.12.2018 Давыдова Ксюша Диплом I степени
53 10.12.2018 Невадовские Даниил и Денис Диплом II степени
54 03.12.2018 Шульгин Тихофей Диплом I степени
55 03.12.2018 Тон Анастасия Диплом II степени

Возрастная категория 6-7 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 19.08.2019 Бубнов Иван Диплом I степени
2 11.03.2019 Костина Виктория Диплом I степени
3 18.02.2019 Зверева София Диплом I степени
4 11.02.2019 Кострова Александра Диплом I степени
5 04.02.2019 Хайдарова Диана Диплом I степени
6 04.02.2019 Котельников Макар Диплом II степени
7 04.02.2019 Шишкова Зара Диплом III степени
8 04.02.2019 Крестиничева Елизавета Диплом III степени
9 04.02.2019 группа "СОЛНЫШКИ" Диплом II степени
10 28.01.2019 воспитанники группы "Гномики" Диплом I степени
11 21.01.2019 Ольга Васильевна Зыбина Диплом III степени
12 14.01.2019 Группа №3 "Солнышко" Диплом III степени
13 14.01.2019 Самков Марк Диплом I степени
14 14.01.2019 Сидорова Виктория Диплом III степени
15 14.01.2019 Гатин Ильяз Диплом II степени
16 14.01.2019 танцевальный коллектив "Задоринки" Диплом участника
17 14.01.2019 Травкина Александра Диплом участника
18 07.01.2019 Гиргель Милана Диплом II степени
19 07.01.2019 Ли Луиза Диплом I степени
20 07.01.2019 Галимзянова Латифа Диплом II степени
21 17.12.2018 Топанова Арина Александровна Диплом I степени
22 31.12.2018 Язлыбаева Амина Диплом I степени
23 31.12.2018 Родина Василиса Диплом I степени
24 31.12.2018 Кокина Маша Диплом I степени
25 31.12.2018 Самков Марк Диплом I степени
26 31.12.2018 Ванеева Полина Диплом I степени
27 24.12.2018 Истомин Артем Диплом III степени
28 24.12.2018 Колесников Павел Диплом III степени
29 24.12.2018 Лысенко Алиса Диплом участника
30 17.12.2018 Белячков Матвей Диплом I степени
31 17.12.2018 Платошина Ульяна Диплом II степени
32 17.12.2018 Старшая группа Рябинка Диплом II степени
33 17.12.2018 Васильев Андрей Диплом II степени
34 17.12.2018 Герман Анна Диплом III степени
35 10.12.2018 Горячева Настя Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 8-9 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 15.07.2019 Севрюкова Елизавета Диплом I степени
2 25.03.2019 Ердуганова Мария Диплом I степени
3 11.02.2019 Якушков Сергей Диплом I степени
4 28.01.2019 Колычева Кристина Диплом II степени
5 28.01.2019 Мартиросян Даниил Диплом III степени
6 28.01.2019 Яковлева Екатерина Диплом II степени
7 28.01.2019 Студия "Волшебство" Диплом I степени
8 28.01.2019 Фунтова Алина Диплом III степени
9 21.01.2019 Полонянкина Анастасия Диплом II степени
10 21.01.2019 Дудорева Елена Диплом III степени
11 21.01.2019 Шикуля Михаил Диплом III степени
12 14.01.2019 Светлана Викторовна Глазкова Диплом I степени
13 07.01.2019 Мальцев Иван Диплом II степени
14 07.01.2019 Абрамян Екатерина Алексеевна Диплом I степени
15 31.12.2018 Сенин Егор Диплом I степени
16 24.12.2018 Судакова Елена Диплом II степени
17 24.12.2018 Новикова Ульяна Диплом II степени
18 24.12.2018 Князев Данила Диплом III степени
19 24.12.2018 Дианов Игорь Диплом II степени
20 24.12.2018 Коляда Полина Диплом II степени
21 24.12.2018 Пчельникова Дарья Диплом II степени
22 17.12.2018 Крылова Людмила Николаевна Диплом I степени
23 10.12.2018 Арчёлов Семён Диплом I степени
24 10.12.2018 Акимова Анастасия Диплом II степени

Возрастная категория 10-11 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 25.02.2019 Гусейнова Альбина Диплом I степени
2 18.02.2019 Анастасия Михайловна Митрохова Диплом I степени
3 04.02.2019 Булатова Айше Диплом I степени
4 28.01.2019 Умрихина Катя Диплом III степени
5 28.01.2019 Грищенко Аня Диплом II степени
6 28.01.2019 Кропивницкая Мария Диплом III степени
7 28.01.2019 Гайдарова Рукият Диплом I степени
8 21.01.2019 Булгаков Даниил Диплом I степени
9 21.01.2019 Садилова Софья Диплом II степени
10 31.12.2018 Чаплыгина Полина Валентиновна Диплом I степени
11 31.12.2018 Вожакова Евгения Диплом I степени
12 24.12.2018 Астафьев Александр Диплом III степени
13 24.12.2018 Мочалина Диана Диплом III степени
14 24.12.2018 Корниенко Елизавета Диплом I степени
15 24.12.2018 Жиркова Кюнней Диплом участника
16 24.12.2018 Данилова Олеся Диплом II степени

Возрастная категория 12-13 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 25.03.2019 Теплякова Виктория Диплом I степени
2 25.03.2019 Коротких Диана Диплом II степени
3 28.01.2019 Рыжова Ярославна Диплом II степени
4 21.01.2019 Евменова Светлана Диплом участника
5 21.01.2019 Шамрай Валерия Диплом I степени
6 21.01.2019 Рябкин Владимир Диплом III степени
7 21.01.2019 Рогачёв Олег Диплом III степени
8 14.01.2019 Суслова Валерия Диплом I степени
9 07.01.2019 Пищина Мария Диплом I степени
10 31.12.2018 Клим Елена Диплом I степени
11 31.12.2018 Голубев Влад Диплом I степени
12 24.12.2018 Денисов Никита Диплом участника
13 24.12.2018 Галиева Марина Диплом II степени
14 17.12.2018 Мыльникова Арина Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 14-15 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 18.02.2019 Докторова Оксана Диплом I степени
2 28.01.2019 Фахрутдинов Данис Диплом III степени
3 28.01.2019 АННА БЫСТРЯКОВА Диплом участника
4 28.01.2019 Кирдан Александра Диплом II степени
5 21.01.2019 Никитин Егор Диплом II степени
6 14.01.2019 Расулов Расул Диплом II степени
7 14.01.2019 Ногачин Дмитрий Диплом II степени
8 14.01.2019 Душечкин Иван Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 16-18 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 28.01.2019 Сицинская Ксения Диплом I степени
2 21.01.2019 Косяков Александр Иванович Диплом I степени
X