Международный образовательный портал

"Престиж"

Поиск

Подарок для папы

Возрастная категория 2-3 года

Дата ФИО Документ
1 16.03.2020 Иванов Тихон Диплом I степени
2 16.03.2020 Сливкин Даниил Диплом II степени
3 09.03.2020 воспитанники группы "Радуга" Диплом I степени
4 02.03.2020 Ткачёва Ева Диплом I степени
5 24.02.2020 Котелевец Есения Диплом I степени
6 24.02.2020 Матвеева Маша Диплом II степени
7 24.02.2020 Группа "Ручеек" Диплом III степени
8 24.02.2020 Будкова Анна Диплом II степени
9 24.02.2020 Насыбуллин Карим Диплом II степени
10 22.04.2019 воспитанники группы №11 "Звёздочки" Диплом I степени
11 15.04.2019 Сверчкова Василиса Диплом I степени
12 25.03.2019 Группа " Ручейки" Диплом I степени
13 18.03.2019 Лыбина Злата Диплом I степени
14 04.03.2019 Уткин Иван Диплом I степени
15 04.03.2019 Никифоров Артемий Диплом II степени
16 04.03.2019 Меньшаков Вадим Диплом III степени
17 04.03.2019 Тарасенко Александр Диплом II степени
18 04.03.2019 Мария Черняева Диплом I степени
19 25.02.2019 Третьякова Оля Диплом I степени
20 25.02.2019 Грицаев Дмитрий Диплом II степени

Возрастная категория 4-5 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 16.03.2020 Косюк Артём Диплом I степени
2 02.03.2020 Федоришина Вика Диплом III степени
3 02.03.2020 Мерабян Спартак Диплом III степени
4 02.03.2020 Куцова Мария Диплом I степени
5 02.03.2020 Горбанев Рома Диплом I степени
6 02.03.2020 Гамидов Савелий Диплом II степени
7 02.03.2020 Воспитанники группы №11 Диплом III степени
8 02.03.2020 Кожухов Андрей Диплом III степени
9 24.02.2020 Шестаков Максим Диплом III степени
10 24.02.2020 Галушко Даниил Диплом I степени
11 24.02.2020 Группа "Пчелята" Диплом участника
12 24.02.2020 Чанышева Кристина Диплом II степени
13 24.02.2020 Шеестаков Серёжа Диплом участника
14 24.02.2020 Трещетенкова Катя Диплом I степени
15 24.02.2020 Рассолова Евангелина Диплом II степени
16 24.02.2020 Утельбаев Георгий Диплом II степени
17 24.02.2020 Бруев Дима Диплом I степени
18 29.04.2019 Капнинова Дарья Диплом I степени
19 25.03.2019 Группа "Радуга" Диплом I степени
20 04.03.2019 Теплищев Руслан Диплом II степени
21 04.03.2019 Горбачёв Артём Диплом III степени
22 04.03.2019 Вакуренко Максим Диплом I степени
23 04.03.2019 Средняя группа Искорки Диплом III степени
24 04.03.2019 Коваленко Тимофей Олегович Диплом II степени
25 04.03.2019 Коллектив старшей группы Диплом I степени
26 04.03.2019 Анищенко Всеволод Диплом II степени
27 04.03.2019 Кирюшова Катя Диплом II степени
28 04.03.2019 Котловская Люба Диплом III степени
29 25.02.2019 группа "Карамельки" Диплом I степени
30 25.02.2019 Сайфуллина Зарина Диплом участника
31 25.02.2019 Головин Ян Диплом II степени
32 25.02.2019 Догонкин Дима Диплом участника
33 25.02.2019 Тур Наталья Александровна Диплом участника
34 25.02.2019 Группа Радуга Диплом III степени
35 25.02.2019 Пицун Демид Диплом участника
36 25.02.2019 Дети группы № 3 "Звёздочка"(21 чел.) Диплом II степени
37 25.02.2019 Ойсуркаева Амина Диплом III степени
38 25.02.2019 Амирханов Камиль Диплом участника
39 18.02.2019 Бельченко Денис Диплом III степени
40 18.02.2019 Шевцов Никита Диплом II степени
41 11.02.2019 Аникийчук Егор Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 6-7 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 30.03.2020 Бурков Степан Диплом I степени
2 02.03.2020 Максим Мун Диплом II степени
3 02.03.2020 Коллектив группы #3 «Почемучки» Диплом I степени
4 02.03.2020 Яковлев Денис Диплом III степени
5 24.02.2020 Бочаров Рома Диплом II степени
6 24.02.2020 Группа " Дружные ребята" Диплом III степени
7 24.02.2020 Группа «Кораблик» Диплом I степени
8 24.02.2020 Кириллова София Диплом III степени
9 24.02.2020 Санкина Влада Диплом I степени
10 24.02.2020 Коллективная работа Диплом II степени
11 24.02.2020 гр. ФИАЛКА Диплом III степени
12 27.05.2019 Папырина Алиса Диплом I степени
13 01.04.2019 Коллективная работа 1 класс Диплом I степени
14 18.03.2019 "Группа Пчелки" Диплом I степени
15 11.03.2019 Кузькин Георгий Диплом II степени
16 11.03.2019 Сайфуллаев Руслан Диплом I степени
17 04.03.2019 Группа "Юные астрономы" Диплом II степени
18 04.03.2019 Павленко Лилия Диплом III степени
19 04.03.2019 Мухаметшина Алсу Диплом II степени
20 04.03.2019 Меметова Нелли Диплом I степени
21 25.02.2019 Иост Леон Диплом III степени
22 25.02.2019 Разновозрастная группа Диплом I степени
23 25.02.2019 Казалакова Анастасия Диплом II степени
24 25.02.2019 Гривицкая Настя Диплом III степени
25 25.02.2019 Лаврова Марина Диплом I степени
26 11.02.2019 Колесников Денис Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 8-9 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 27.03.2020 Осик Илья Диплом I степени
2 16.03.2020 Корнилова Ева Диплом I степени
3 09.03.2020 Горячева Настя Диплом I степени
4 24.02.2020 Елефиренко Ярослав Диплом I степени
5 24.02.2020 Советов Данил Диплом I степени
6 24.02.2020 Жанатаева Валерия Диплом II степени
7 22.04.2019 Македонская Анна Диплом II степени
8 22.04.2019 Кожаров Егор Диплом I степени
9 18.03.2019 Антипов Максим Диплом I степени
10 11.03.2019 Коллективная работа Диплом I степени
11 25.02.2019 Хомякова Софья Диплом II степени
12 25.02.2019 Игитян Кирилл Диплом II степени
13 25.02.2019 Емельянова Мария Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 10-11 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 09.03.2020 Атулинов Тимур Диплом I степени
2 24.02.2020 Гумеров Даниэль Диплом I степени
3 08.04.2019 Шильников Дима Диплом I степени
4 25.02.2019 Митрофанов Илья Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 12-13 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 02.03.2020 Рябченко Виктория Диплом I степени
2 25.02.2019 Крышова Виктория Диплом I степени
X