Международный образовательный портал

"Престиж"

Поиск

День Победы

Возрастная категория 2-3 года

Дата ФИО Документ
1 27.05.2019 Топорищев Владимир Диплом II степени
2 27.05.2019 Слепцов Александр Диплом I степени
3 20.05.2019 Михайлова Алиса Диплом I степени
4 13.05.2019 Кравченко Виктория Диплом II степени
5 13.05.2019 Группа Солнышко Диплом участника
6 13.05.2019 Вдовенко Варя Диплом III степени
7 13.05.2019 Третьякова Мария Диплом I степени
8 29.04.2019 Цыганцева Дарья Диплом II степени
9 29.04.2019 Шувалов Кирилл Диплом I степени
10 04.06.2018 Бальва Кирилл Диплом I степени
11 04.06.2018 Якушин Матвей Диплом I степени
12 04.06.2018 Алексеев Ярослав Диплом II степени
13 21.05.2018 Климук Моника Диплом I степени
14 07.05.2018 Коллективная работа Диплом I степени
15 19.09.2017 Первая младшая группа Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 4-5 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 07.10.2019 Степанов Михаил Диплом I степени
2 22.07.2019 Егоров Степан Диплом I степени
3 27.06.2019 Новосельцева Лера Диплом I степени
4 01.07.2019 Ломова Виктория Диплом I степени
5 10.06.2019 группа№14 Диплом I степени
6 20.05.2019 Мазихина Кристина Диплом участника
7 20.05.2019 Мойсеенко София Диплом участника
8 20.05.2019 Квиткевич Костя Диплом I степени
9 20.05.2019 Пенкина Ева Диплом участника
10 20.05.2019 Федоров Семен Диплом I степени
11 20.05.2019 Суслов Иван Диплом II степени
12 20.05.2019 Киричук Валерия Диплом II степени
13 20.05.2019 Кулинич Амина Диплом III степени
14 20.05.2019 Божко Ксения Диплом III степени
15 20.05.2019 Бранчевский Олег Диплом участника
16 13.05.2019 Карлина Вика Диплом I степени
17 13.05.2019 Сальникова Тэя Диплом III степени
18 13.05.2019 Фатхутдинова Кира Диплом II степени
19 13.05.2019 Лобачёв Макар Диплом участника
20 13.05.2019 Дети второй младшей группы Диплом участника
21 13.05.2019 Чирьев Роман Диплом III степени
22 13.05.2019 Пронь Анна Диплом I степени
23 13.05.2019 Аникина Полина Диплом I степени
24 13.05.2019 Матвеев Андрей Диплом участника
25 13.05.2019 Березовская Валерия Диплом участника
26 13.05.2019 Хоменко Саша Диплом II степени
27 06.05.2019 Болотова Амалия Диплом III степени
28 06.05.2019 Группа№14"Цветик - Семицветик" Диплом II степени
29 06.05.2019 Шевченко Виктория Диплом III степени
30 06.05.2019 Багатырев Тимофей Диплом I степени
31 15.04.2019 Никита Дзюбан Диплом I степени
32 11.06.2018 Рюмин Ваня Диплом I степени
33 14.05.2018 Иванов Михаил Диплом участника
34 14.05.2018 Красильников Дмитрий Диплом участника
35 14.05.2018 Новицкий Егор Диплом участника
36 14.05.2018 Александрова Елизовета Диплом III степени
37 14.05.2018 Трубицина Василиса Диплом I степени
38 14.05.2018 Александрова Даша Диплом III степени
39 14.05.2018 Егоров Антон Диплом II степени
40 07.05.2018 Уляев Арслан Диплом I степени
41 07.05.2018 Синяков Паша Диплом II степени
42 07.05.2018 Василенко Кирилл Диплом участника
43 07.05.2018 Фомина Вика Диплом участника
44 07.05.2018 Петрова Настя Диплом участника
45 07.05.2018 Василиса Лошакова Диплом III степени
46 07.05.2018 Шарова Соня Диплом III степени
47 23.04.2018 Ташданова Ясмина Диплом I степени
48 16.04.2018 Костырин Илья Диплом I степени
49 01.03.2018 Селищев Миша Диплом I степени
50 09.02.2018 группа " Жемчужина" Диплом I степени
51 02.02.2018 Коморов Никита Диплом I степени
52 29.10.2017 Рагозина Василиса Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 6-7 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 23.09.2019 Назарчук Дарья Диплом I степени
2 12.08.2019 Егоров Даниил Диплом I степени
3 20.06.2019 Сазонова Елена Диплом I степени
4 25.06.2019 Потапов Илья Диплом II степени
5 27.05.2019 Селезнева Милана Диплом III степени
6 27.05.2019 Власова Маша Диплом II степени
7 27.05.2019 Агзамова Азалия Диплом участника
8 27.05.2019 Мещеряков Иван Диплом I степени
9 20.05.2019 Дорофеев Даниил Юрьевич Диплом II степени
10 20.05.2019 Симоненко Саша Диплом участника
11 20.05.2019 Меновщиков Еремей Диплом I степени
12 20.05.2019 Лошакова Василиа Диплом II степени
13 20.05.2019 Белебезьева Варвара Диплом участника
14 20.05.2019 Зенченко София Диплом участника
15 20.05.2019 Поткин Кирилл Диплом III степени
16 20.05.2019 Николаев Иван Диплом I степени
17 20.05.2019 Плотникова Соня Диплом III степени
18 20.05.2019 Потопяк Артем Диплом III степени
19 20.05.2019 Калина Иван Диплом I степени
20 13.05.2019 Щербаков Антон Диплом участника
21 13.05.2019 Александрова Алина Диплом II степени
22 13.05.2019 Волкова Нелли Ивановна Диплом III степени
23 13.05.2019 Добрина Екатерина Диплом I степени
24 13.05.2019 Ванин Андрей Диплом I степени
25 13.05.2019 МИХАЙЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ Диплом III степени
26 13.05.2019 Носов Анатолий Диплом II степени
27 13.05.2019 Подготовительная к школе группа Диплом участника
28 13.05.2019 Колчин Вадим Диплом III степени
29 13.05.2019 Козлова Кира и Мытник Никита Диплом III степени
30 13.05.2019 Сергей Николаевич Ларин Диплом III степени
31 13.05.2019 Абдулганиев Кирилл Диплом II степени
32 13.05.2019 Грачёв Ваня Диплом II степени
33 13.05.2019 Каримова Наргиз Диплом участника
34 13.05.2019 Дикальчук Валерия Диплом III степени
35 06.05.2019 Марфин Сергей Диплом III степени
36 06.05.2019 Князева Вероника Владиславовна Диплом участника
37 06.05.2019 Саранчина Вероника Диплом II степени
38 06.05.2019 Копьёв Дима Диплом III степени
39 06.05.2019 Гаврилова Маша Диплом участника
40 06.05.2019 Занин Пётр Диплом III степени
41 06.05.2019 Здобнов Матвей Диплом III степени
42 06.05.2019 Самсонова Екатерина Диплом II степени
43 06.05.2019 Даукаева Ангелина Диплом участника
44 06.05.2019 Мясных Айза Диплом I степени
45 06.05.2019 Шаргаев Константин Диплом I степени
46 06.05.2019 Гераськова София Диплом участника
47 22.04.2019 Скорозвонова Софья Диплом I степени
48 20.08.2018 Рязанова Юстина Диплом I степени
49 11.06.2018 группа "Шустрики" Диплом I степени
50 21.05.2018 Чубенко Вероника Диплом I степени
51 21.05.2018 Саша Попова Диплом II степени
52 14.05.2018 старшая разновозрастная гр.«Гномики» Диплом II степени
53 14.05.2018 Пеликов Лев Диплом I степени
54 14.05.2018 СТАРШАЯ ГРУППА №1 Диплом III степени
55 07.05.2018 Шведова Анастасия Диплом участника
56 07.05.2018 Шарова Злата Диплом III степени
57 07.05.2018 Чурин Никита Диплом III степени
58 07.05.2018 Исаев Степан Диплом I степени
59 07.05.2018 Шестаков Артем Диплом II степени
60 07.05.2018 Маша Шкарупина Диплом участника
61 30.04.2018 Бурьяница Маргарита Диплом III степени
62 30.04.2018 Малахова Дарья Диплом II степени
63 30.04.2018 Лада Алина Диплом I степени
64 16.04.2018 Тихонова Амелия Диплом I степени
65 02.04.2018 Долгополов Владимир Диплом II степени
66 02.04.2018 Бурков Никита Диплом I степени
67 20.02.2018 Филатов Роман Диплом I степени
68 14.01.2018 Вешкельская Евгения Диплом I степени
69 04.11.2017 Труфанова Ирина Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 8-9 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 09.09.2019 Коровайко Полина Романовна Диплом I степени
2 09.09.2019 Коровайко Полина Романовна Диплом I степени
3 11.08.2019 Кочалидзе Анастасия Диплом участника
4 27.05.2019 Понамарев Степан Диплом I степени
5 27.05.2019 Усов Вадим Диплом II степени
6 20.05.2019 Маринич Екатерина Диплом I степени
7 20.05.2019 Солтоева Нурсейил Диплом участника
8 20.05.2019 Кузькин Кирилл Диплом II степени
9 20.05.2019 Калмыкова Софья Диплом участника
10 20.05.2019 Машанов Артём Диплом участника
11 20.05.2019 Кочубеенко Денис Диплом II степени
12 20.05.2019 Ворончихин Егор Диплом III степени
13 20.05.2019 Горпенко Матвей Диплом II степени
14 20.05.2019 Чуева Нелли Диплом участника
15 20.05.2019 Фудина Ульяна Диплом II степени
16 20.05.2019 Дрёмин Иван Диплом III степени
17 20.05.2019 Шабалин Олег Диплом участника
18 20.05.2019 Клява Надежда Диплом III степени
19 20.05.2019 Крикунова Анна Диплом I степени
20 13.05.2019 Намонов Анис Диплом участника
21 13.05.2019 Крикунова Анна Диплом II степени
22 13.05.2019 Баранов Арсений Диплом III степени
23 13.05.2019 Гурова Илона Диплом I степени
24 13.05.2019 Карнаухова Маша Диплом участника
25 06.05.2019 Шарипов Артём Диплом III степени
26 06.05.2019 Карайченцева Анна Диплом участника
27 06.05.2019 Шадманов Артём Диплом I степени
28 06.05.2019 Коллективная работа Диплом участника
29 06.05.2019 Коллективная работа Диплом II степени
30 15.04.2019 Руденко Анастасия Диплом I степени
31 20.08.2018 Попов Павел Диплом I степени
32 21.05.2018 Федоркевич Софья Диплом I степени
33 14.05.2018 Федоркевич Софья Диплом I степени
34 07.05.2018 Юдин Максим Диплом I степени
35 30.04.2018 Хасьянова Яна Диплом участника
36 30.04.2018 Гимадиева Камилла Диплом III степени
37 30.04.2018 Ахметов Айгиз Диплом II степени
38 30.04.2018 Рожнева Маргарита Диплом I степени
39 16.04.2018 Бережной Леонид Диплом I степени
40 09.04.2018 Калмыков Иван Диплом I степени
41 02.04.2018 Антонова Анастасия Диплом I степени
42 16.02.2018 Шарафанова Екатерина Диплом II степени
43 13.02.2018 Суслова Василина Диплом I степени
44 29.01.2018 Крюков Кирилл Диплом I степени
45 23.11.2017 Федосова Елизавета Диплом I степени
46 17.10.2017 Гуцу Николае Диплом I степени
47 21.09.2017 Святогоров Назар Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 10-11 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 27.05.2019 Хамлюк Екатерина Диплом III степени
2 27.05.2019 Жиров Владислав Диплом I степени
3 27.05.2019 Радомский Владимир Диплом II степени
4 27.05.2019 Петров Руслан Диплом II степени
5 27.05.2019 Панарин Даниил Диплом II степени
6 27.05.2019 Павлова Дарья Диплом III степени
7 27.05.2019 Овсянников Владислав Диплом II степени
8 27.05.2019 Никитин Роман Диплом I степени
9 27.05.2019 Маслов Вячеслав Диплом II степени
10 27.05.2019 Лысенков Алексей Диплом II степени
11 27.05.2019 Лежнева Маргарита Диплом III степени
12 27.05.2019 Елисеев Владислав Диплом III степени
13 27.05.2019 Душечкина Мария Диплом участника
14 27.05.2019 Дорофеева София Диплом участника
15 27.05.2019 Голиков Владимир Диплом III степени
16 27.05.2019 Васюхно Семён Диплом III степени
17 27.05.2019 Боцманов Олег Диплом участника
18 27.05.2019 Федосова Полина Диплом III степени
19 20.05.2019 Шурыгина Анастасия Диплом I степени
20 20.05.2019 Щуренкова Амалия Диплом II степени
21 20.05.2019 Истифеева Ксения Диплом III степени
22 13.05.2019 Скрябина Милана Диплом II степени
23 13.05.2019 Моргун Кристина Диплом III степени
24 13.05.2019 Бородина Анастасия Диплом III степени
25 13.05.2019 Дорош Прохор Диплом II степени
26 13.05.2019 Бородина Анастасия Диплом III степени
27 13.05.2019 Сергеева Анастасия Диплом I степени
28 13.05.2019 Моргун Кристина Диплом III степени
29 13.05.2019 Федорович Полина Диплом I степени
30 06.05.2019 ДЕЙНЕКО СОФИЯ Диплом II степени
31 06.05.2019 ДЕЙНЕКО СОФИЯ Диплом II степени
32 06.05.2019 Беляева Милена Диплом I степени
33 30.04.2018 Погодаев Алексей Диплом I степени
34 02.04.2018 Объединение "Экологический букварь" Диплом I степени
35 02.04.2018 Киршин Максим Диплом II степени
36 26.03.2018 Хакимов Ренат Диплом I степени
37 23.11.2017 Постников Александр Диплом I степени
38 15.10.2017 Митина Людмила Алексеевна Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 12-13 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 02.09.2019 Михеева Валерия Диплом II степени
2 02.09.2019 Пересветова Анастасия Диплом I степени
3 19.08.2019 Арянов Егор Диплом I степени
4 27.05.2019 Сивуха Михаил Диплом III степени
5 27.05.2019 Половец Анна Диплом II степени
6 27.05.2019 Пахомов Лев Диплом III степени
7 27.05.2019 Затворницкий Дмитрий Диплом I степени
8 20.05.2019 Гомзина Алена Диплом III степени
9 20.05.2019 Морозов Михаил Диплом II степени
10 20.05.2019 Полстовалова Дарья Рыбальченко Есения Диплом I степени
11 20.05.2019 Вахитова Светлана Диплом II степени
12 13.05.2019 Лушина Анастасия Диплом I степени
13 18.03.2019 Ходаков Матвей Диплом I степени
14 11.03.2019 театральный коллектив "Янтарик" Диплом I степени
15 15.10.2018 Калинина Амалия Диплом I степени
16 30.04.2018 Трофимова Елена. Диплом II степени
17 30.04.2018 Николаева Кристина Диплом I степени
18 30.04.2018 Гончарова Виктория. Диплом III степени
19 26.03.2018 Сафин Даниэль Диплом I степени
20 03.02.2018 Гололобов Дмитрий Диплом I степени
21 14.11.2017 Решетов Илья Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 14-15 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 02.09.2019 Горячих Юлия Диплом I степени
2 19.08.2019 Широков Глеб Диплом I степени
3 01.07.2019 Бодрикова Екатерина Диплом I степени
4 27.05.2019 Николаева Екатерина Диплом I степени
5 27.05.2019 Ахмедов Рустамжон Диплом I степени
6 20.05.2019 Никитин Егор Диплом I степени
7 20.05.2019 Расулов Расул Диплом I степени
8 20.05.2019 Суздалова Лариса Диплом III степени
9 20.05.2019 Эйневтегина Анна Диплом II степени
10 20.05.2019 Неронова Ярослава Диплом III степени
11 13.05.2019 Развязова Валерия Диплом I степени
12 13.05.2019 Антошкина Алёна Владимировна Диплом II степени
13 13.05.2019 Шестакова Оксана Диплом III степени
14 13.05.2019 Герр Ева Диплом III степени
15 13.05.2019 Максимук Юрий Диплом участника
16 06.05.2019 Кемпель Ксения Диплом I степени
17 22.04.2019 Щекина Анна, Сергиенко Таисия Диплом I степени
18 11.03.2019 Виниченко Людмила Диплом I степени
19 17.09.2018 Ляшенко Игорь Диплом I степени
20 14.05.2018 Рыкова Анна Диплом I степени
21 14.05.2018 Байчорова Лейла Сергеевна Диплом II степени
22 14.05.2018 Буглова Яна Диплом II степени
23 14.05.2018 Марущенко Валерия Диплом III степени
24 16.04.2018 Степанова Марина Диплом I степени
25 15.01.2018 Хамицаева Камила Диплом I степени
26 10.12.2017 Константинова Полина Диплом I степени
27 16.11.2017 Ерёмин Иван Дмитриевич Диплом I степени
28 04.11.2017 Горохова София Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 16-18 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 04.11.2019 Каменева Екатерина Диплом I степени
2 27.05.2019 Волкова Дарья Алексеевна Диплом I степени
3 20.05.2019 Тележкина Владислава Диплом I степени
4 13.05.2019 Потешкина Анна Диплом I степени
5 06.05.2019 Петрова Александра Диплом I степени
6 11.06.2018 Борисов Николай Петрович Диплом I степени
7 14.05.2018 Манукян Анаит Диплом I степени
8 15.01.2018 Белик Яна Диплом I степени
9 16.10.2017 Сёмин Даниил Диплом I степени
X