Международный образовательный портал

"Престиж"

Поиск

День Победы

Возрастная категория 2-3 года

Дата ФИО Документ
1 06.04.2020 Петрова Александра Диплом II степени
2 06.04.2020 Смирнова Милана Диплом I степени
3 06.04.2020 Валиева Асель Диплом участника
4 06.04.2020 Курицын Богдан Диплом III степени
5 30.03.2020 Корниенко Герман Диплом I степени
6 09.03.2020 Распутина Ульяна Диплом I степени
7 27.05.2019 Топорищев Владимир Диплом II степени
8 27.05.2019 Слепцов Александр Диплом I степени
9 20.05.2019 Михайлова Алиса Диплом I степени
10 13.05.2019 Кравченко Виктория Диплом II степени
11 13.05.2019 Группа Солнышко Диплом участника
12 13.05.2019 Вдовенко Варя Диплом III степени
13 13.05.2019 Третьякова Мария Диплом I степени
14 29.04.2019 Цыганцева Дарья Диплом II степени
15 29.04.2019 Шувалов Кирилл Диплом I степени
16 04.06.2018 Бальва Кирилл Диплом I степени
17 04.06.2018 Якушин Матвей Диплом I степени
18 04.06.2018 Алексеев Ярослав Диплом II степени
19 21.05.2018 Климук Моника Диплом I степени
20 07.05.2018 Коллективная работа Диплом I степени
21 19.09.2017 Первая младшая группа Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 4-5 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 06.04.2020 Курбина Дарья, 5 лет Диплом III степени
2 06.04.2020 Невжинский Виктор Диплом III степени
3 06.04.2020 Сычкова Дарья Диплом I степени
4 06.04.2020 Алмакаев Тимерхан Диплом I степени
5 06.04.2020 Бунаков Степан Диплом I степени
6 06.04.2020 Истомина Алиса Диплом II степени
7 30.03.2020 Махайкова Полина Диплом I степени
8 23.03.2020 Акименко Алена Михайловна Диплом I степени
9 24.02.2020 Кущ Агата Диплом I степени
10 24.02.2020 Семья Сони Нефедовой Диплом II степени
11 17.02.2020 Захарова Лиза Диплом II степени
12 17.02.2020 Капустин Арсений Диплом I степени
13 16.12.2019 Алушкова Лера Диплом I степени
14 18.11.2019 Россик Глеб Диплом I степени
15 07.10.2019 Степанов Михаил Диплом I степени
16 22.07.2019 Егоров Степан Диплом I степени
17 27.06.2019 Новосельцева Лера Диплом I степени
18 01.07.2019 Ломова Виктория Диплом I степени
19 10.06.2019 группа№14 Диплом I степени
20 20.05.2019 Мазихина Кристина Диплом участника
21 20.05.2019 Мойсеенко София Диплом участника
22 20.05.2019 Квиткевич Костя Диплом I степени
23 20.05.2019 Пенкина Ева Диплом участника
24 20.05.2019 Федоров Семен Диплом I степени
25 20.05.2019 Суслов Иван Диплом II степени
26 20.05.2019 Киричук Валерия Диплом II степени
27 20.05.2019 Кулинич Амина Диплом III степени
28 20.05.2019 Божко Ксения Диплом III степени
29 20.05.2019 Бранчевский Олег Диплом участника
30 13.05.2019 Карлина Вика Диплом I степени
31 13.05.2019 Сальникова Тэя Диплом III степени
32 13.05.2019 Фатхутдинова Кира Диплом II степени
33 13.05.2019 Лобачёв Макар Диплом участника
34 13.05.2019 Дети второй младшей группы Диплом участника
35 13.05.2019 Чирьев Роман Диплом III степени
36 13.05.2019 Пронь Анна Диплом I степени
37 13.05.2019 Аникина Полина Диплом I степени
38 13.05.2019 Матвеев Андрей Диплом участника
39 13.05.2019 Березовская Валерия Диплом участника
40 13.05.2019 Хоменко Саша Диплом II степени
41 06.05.2019 Болотова Амалия Диплом III степени
42 06.05.2019 Группа№14"Цветик - Семицветик" Диплом II степени
43 06.05.2019 Шевченко Виктория Диплом III степени
44 06.05.2019 Багатырев Тимофей Диплом I степени
45 15.04.2019 Никита Дзюбан Диплом I степени
46 11.06.2018 Рюмин Ваня Диплом I степени
47 14.05.2018 Иванов Михаил Диплом участника
48 14.05.2018 Красильников Дмитрий Диплом участника
49 14.05.2018 Новицкий Егор Диплом участника
50 14.05.2018 Александрова Елизовета Диплом III степени
51 14.05.2018 Трубицина Василиса Диплом I степени
52 14.05.2018 Александрова Даша Диплом III степени
53 14.05.2018 Егоров Антон Диплом II степени
54 07.05.2018 Уляев Арслан Диплом I степени
55 07.05.2018 Синяков Паша Диплом II степени
56 07.05.2018 Василенко Кирилл Диплом участника
57 07.05.2018 Фомина Вика Диплом участника
58 07.05.2018 Петрова Настя Диплом участника
59 07.05.2018 Василиса Лошакова Диплом III степени
60 07.05.2018 Шарова Соня Диплом III степени
61 23.04.2018 Ташданова Ясмина Диплом I степени
62 16.04.2018 Костырин Илья Диплом I степени
63 01.03.2018 Селищев Миша Диплом I степени
64 09.02.2018 группа " Жемчужина" Диплом I степени
65 02.02.2018 Коморов Никита Диплом I степени
66 29.10.2017 Рагозина Василиса Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 6-7 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 06.04.2020 Коллективная работа Диплом II степени
2 06.04.2020 Коллективная работа Диплом II степени
3 06.04.2020 Габдрашитова Диана Диплом III степени
4 06.04.2020 Шатунова Екатерина Диплом III степени
5 06.04.2020 Калачёва Алёна Диплом I степени
6 06.04.2020 Мусин Богдан Диплом III степени
7 06.04.2020 Прокофьева Валерия Диплом участника
8 06.04.2020 Абдуллин Денис Диплом II степени
9 06.04.2020 Фардзинова Амага Казбековна Диплом участника
10 06.04.2020 Малофеев Всеволод Диплом III степени
11 06.04.2020 Группа "Солнечные лучики" Диплом III степени
12 06.04.2020 Дубровский Григорий Диплом II степени
13 30.03.2020 Кучеров Игорь Диплом II степени
14 30.03.2020 Беккулова Диана Диплом I степени
15 30.03.2020 группа "Колобок" Диплом III степени
16 23.03.2020 Зотова Аня Диплом I степени
17 16.03.2020 Катютин Дима Диплом I степени
18 16.03.2020 Дети подготовительной группы №3 Диплом II степени
19 02.03.2020 Беляев Александр Диплом I степени
20 24.02.2020 Манаков Артур Диплом I степени
21 17.02.2020 Толешова Диана Диплом I степени
22 10.02.2020 Дети 3 группы Диплом I степени
23 23.09.2019 Назарчук Дарья Диплом I степени
24 12.08.2019 Егоров Даниил Диплом I степени
25 20.06.2019 Сазонова Елена Диплом I степени
26 25.06.2019 Потапов Илья Диплом II степени
27 27.05.2019 Селезнева Милана Диплом III степени
28 27.05.2019 Власова Маша Диплом II степени
29 27.05.2019 Агзамова Азалия Диплом участника
30 27.05.2019 Мещеряков Иван Диплом I степени
31 20.05.2019 Дорофеев Даниил Юрьевич Диплом II степени
32 20.05.2019 Симоненко Саша Диплом участника
33 20.05.2019 Меновщиков Еремей Диплом I степени
34 20.05.2019 Лошакова Василиа Диплом II степени
35 20.05.2019 Белебезьева Варвара Диплом участника
36 20.05.2019 Зенченко София Диплом участника
37 20.05.2019 Поткин Кирилл Диплом III степени
38 20.05.2019 Николаев Иван Диплом I степени
39 20.05.2019 Плотникова Соня Диплом III степени
40 20.05.2019 Потопяк Артем Диплом III степени
41 20.05.2019 Калина Иван Диплом I степени
42 13.05.2019 Щербаков Антон Диплом участника
43 13.05.2019 Александрова Алина Диплом II степени
44 13.05.2019 Волкова Нелли Ивановна Диплом III степени
45 13.05.2019 Добрина Екатерина Диплом I степени
46 13.05.2019 Ванин Андрей Диплом I степени
47 13.05.2019 МИХАЙЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ Диплом III степени
48 13.05.2019 Носов Анатолий Диплом II степени
49 13.05.2019 Подготовительная к школе группа Диплом участника
50 13.05.2019 Колчин Вадим Диплом III степени
51 13.05.2019 Козлова Кира и Мытник Никита Диплом III степени
52 13.05.2019 Сергей Николаевич Ларин Диплом III степени
53 13.05.2019 Абдулганиев Кирилл Диплом II степени
54 13.05.2019 Грачёв Ваня Диплом II степени
55 13.05.2019 Каримова Наргиз Диплом участника
56 13.05.2019 Дикальчук Валерия Диплом III степени
57 06.05.2019 Марфин Сергей Диплом III степени
58 06.05.2019 Князева Вероника Владиславовна Диплом участника
59 06.05.2019 Саранчина Вероника Диплом II степени
60 06.05.2019 Копьёв Дима Диплом III степени
61 06.05.2019 Гаврилова Маша Диплом участника
62 06.05.2019 Занин Пётр Диплом III степени
63 06.05.2019 Здобнов Матвей Диплом III степени
64 06.05.2019 Самсонова Екатерина Диплом II степени
65 06.05.2019 Даукаева Ангелина Диплом участника
66 06.05.2019 Мясных Айза Диплом I степени
67 06.05.2019 Шаргаев Константин Диплом I степени
68 06.05.2019 Гераськова София Диплом участника
69 22.04.2019 Скорозвонова Софья Диплом I степени
70 20.08.2018 Рязанова Юстина Диплом I степени
71 11.06.2018 группа "Шустрики" Диплом I степени
72 21.05.2018 Чубенко Вероника Диплом I степени
73 21.05.2018 Саша Попова Диплом II степени
74 14.05.2018 старшая разновозрастная гр.«Гномики» Диплом II степени
75 14.05.2018 Пеликов Лев Диплом I степени
76 14.05.2018 СТАРШАЯ ГРУППА №1 Диплом III степени
77 07.05.2018 Шведова Анастасия Диплом участника
78 07.05.2018 Шарова Злата Диплом III степени
79 07.05.2018 Чурин Никита Диплом III степени
80 07.05.2018 Исаев Степан Диплом I степени
81 07.05.2018 Шестаков Артем Диплом II степени
82 07.05.2018 Маша Шкарупина Диплом участника
83 30.04.2018 Бурьяница Маргарита Диплом III степени
84 30.04.2018 Малахова Дарья Диплом II степени
85 30.04.2018 Лада Алина Диплом I степени
86 16.04.2018 Тихонова Амелия Диплом I степени
87 02.04.2018 Долгополов Владимир Диплом II степени
88 02.04.2018 Бурков Никита Диплом I степени
89 20.02.2018 Филатов Роман Диплом I степени
90 14.01.2018 Вешкельская Евгения Диплом I степени
91 04.11.2017 Труфанова Ирина Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 8-9 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 08.04.2020 Вегинная Валеря Заявка принята
2 06.04.2020 Долгих Михаил Диплом III степени
3 06.04.2020 Магомедбекова София Диплом II степени
4 06.04.2020 Кудрявцева Виктория Диплом I степени
5 30.03.2020 Томская София Диплом I степени
6 23.03.2020 Седых Софья Диплом I степени
7 09.03.2020 Шестак Артем Диплом I степени
8 09.09.2019 Коровайко Полина Романовна Диплом I степени
9 09.09.2019 Коровайко Полина Романовна Диплом I степени
10 11.08.2019 Кочалидзе Анастасия Диплом участника
11 27.05.2019 Понамарев Степан Диплом I степени
12 27.05.2019 Усов Вадим Диплом II степени
13 20.05.2019 Маринич Екатерина Диплом I степени
14 20.05.2019 Солтоева Нурсейил Диплом участника
15 20.05.2019 Кузькин Кирилл Диплом II степени
16 20.05.2019 Калмыкова Софья Диплом участника
17 20.05.2019 Машанов Артём Диплом участника
18 20.05.2019 Кочубеенко Денис Диплом II степени
19 20.05.2019 Ворончихин Егор Диплом III степени
20 20.05.2019 Горпенко Матвей Диплом II степени
21 20.05.2019 Чуева Нелли Диплом участника
22 20.05.2019 Фудина Ульяна Диплом II степени
23 20.05.2019 Дрёмин Иван Диплом III степени
24 20.05.2019 Шабалин Олег Диплом участника
25 20.05.2019 Клява Надежда Диплом III степени
26 20.05.2019 Крикунова Анна Диплом I степени
27 13.05.2019 Намонов Анис Диплом участника
28 13.05.2019 Крикунова Анна Диплом II степени
29 13.05.2019 Баранов Арсений Диплом III степени
30 13.05.2019 Гурова Илона Диплом I степени
31 13.05.2019 Карнаухова Маша Диплом участника
32 06.05.2019 Шарипов Артём Диплом III степени
33 06.05.2019 Карайченцева Анна Диплом участника
34 06.05.2019 Шадманов Артём Диплом I степени
35 06.05.2019 Коллективная работа Диплом участника
36 06.05.2019 Коллективная работа Диплом II степени
37 15.04.2019 Руденко Анастасия Диплом I степени
38 20.08.2018 Попов Павел Диплом I степени
39 21.05.2018 Федоркевич Софья Диплом I степени
40 14.05.2018 Федоркевич Софья Диплом I степени
41 07.05.2018 Юдин Максим Диплом I степени
42 30.04.2018 Хасьянова Яна Диплом участника
43 30.04.2018 Гимадиева Камилла Диплом III степени
44 30.04.2018 Ахметов Айгиз Диплом II степени
45 30.04.2018 Рожнева Маргарита Диплом I степени
46 16.04.2018 Бережной Леонид Диплом I степени
47 09.04.2018 Калмыков Иван Диплом I степени
48 02.04.2018 Антонова Анастасия Диплом I степени
49 16.02.2018 Шарафанова Екатерина Диплом II степени
50 13.02.2018 Суслова Василина Диплом I степени
51 29.01.2018 Крюков Кирилл Диплом I степени
52 23.11.2017 Федосова Елизавета Диплом I степени
53 17.10.2017 Гуцу Николае Диплом I степени
54 21.09.2017 Святогоров Назар Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 10-11 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 06.04.2020 Зарембо Анна Заявка принята
2 06.04.2020 Крюкова Виктория Заявка принята
3 06.04.2020 Биксултанов Владислав Диплом III степени
4 06.04.2020 Довыденков Всеволод Диплом I степени
5 06.04.2020 Трубников Сергей Диплом I степени
6 06.04.2020 Мария Старовойтова Диплом II степени
7 06.04.2020 Магсумов Самат Диплом III степени
8 06.04.2020 Карманова Регина Диплом I степени
9 30.03.2020 Халилова Амелия Роллановна Диплом I степени
10 23.03.2020 Милухова Анна Диплом I степени
11 17.02.2020 Агаронова София Диплом I степени
12 03.02.2020 Цветков Олег Диплом I степени
13 27.05.2019 Хамлюк Екатерина Диплом III степени
14 27.05.2019 Жиров Владислав Диплом I степени
15 27.05.2019 Радомский Владимир Диплом II степени
16 27.05.2019 Петров Руслан Диплом II степени
17 27.05.2019 Панарин Даниил Диплом II степени
18 27.05.2019 Павлова Дарья Диплом III степени
19 27.05.2019 Овсянников Владислав Диплом II степени
20 27.05.2019 Никитин Роман Диплом I степени
21 27.05.2019 Маслов Вячеслав Диплом II степени
22 27.05.2019 Лысенков Алексей Диплом II степени
23 27.05.2019 Лежнева Маргарита Диплом III степени
24 27.05.2019 Елисеев Владислав Диплом III степени
25 27.05.2019 Душечкина Мария Диплом участника
26 27.05.2019 Дорофеева София Диплом участника
27 27.05.2019 Голиков Владимир Диплом III степени
28 27.05.2019 Васюхно Семён Диплом III степени
29 27.05.2019 Боцманов Олег Диплом участника
30 27.05.2019 Федосова Полина Диплом III степени
31 20.05.2019 Шурыгина Анастасия Диплом I степени
32 20.05.2019 Щуренкова Амалия Диплом II степени
33 20.05.2019 Истифеева Ксения Диплом III степени
34 13.05.2019 Скрябина Милана Диплом II степени
35 13.05.2019 Моргун Кристина Диплом III степени
36 13.05.2019 Бородина Анастасия Диплом III степени
37 13.05.2019 Дорош Прохор Диплом II степени
38 13.05.2019 Бородина Анастасия Диплом III степени
39 13.05.2019 Сергеева Анастасия Диплом I степени
40 13.05.2019 Моргун Кристина Диплом III степени
41 13.05.2019 Федорович Полина Диплом I степени
42 06.05.2019 ДЕЙНЕКО СОФИЯ Диплом II степени
43 06.05.2019 ДЕЙНЕКО СОФИЯ Диплом II степени
44 06.05.2019 Беляева Милена Диплом I степени
45 30.04.2018 Погодаев Алексей Диплом I степени
46 02.04.2018 Объединение "Экологический букварь" Диплом I степени
47 02.04.2018 Киршин Максим Диплом II степени
48 26.03.2018 Хакимов Ренат Диплом I степени
49 23.11.2017 Постников Александр Диплом I степени
50 15.10.2017 Митина Людмила Алексеевна Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 12-13 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 06.04.2020 Зобков Михаил Заявка принята
2 06.04.2020 Рынков Данил Диплом II степени
3 06.04.2020 Тимохина Татьяна Диплом I степени
4 06.04.2020 Весов Кирилл Диплом I степени
5 23.03.2020 Бабошина Анастасия Диплом I степени
6 16.03.2020 Бабошина Анастасия Диплом I степени
7 16.03.2020 Агейкина Кира Андреевна Диплом II степени
8 09.03.2020 Агейкина Кира Андреевна Диплом I степени
9 02.03.2020 Егор Юрьевич Лопухинский Диплом II степени
10 10.02.2020 Жаркой Сергей Диплом I степени
11 03.02.2020 Гусельникова Алина Диплом I степени
12 13.01.2020 Макаров Даниил Алексеевич Диплом I степени
13 02.09.2019 Михеева Валерия Диплом II степени
14 02.09.2019 Пересветова Анастасия Диплом I степени
15 19.08.2019 Арянов Егор Диплом I степени
16 27.05.2019 Сивуха Михаил Диплом III степени
17 27.05.2019 Половец Анна Диплом II степени
18 27.05.2019 Пахомов Лев Диплом III степени
19 27.05.2019 Затворницкий Дмитрий Диплом I степени
20 20.05.2019 Гомзина Алена Диплом III степени
21 20.05.2019 Морозов Михаил Диплом II степени
22 20.05.2019 Полстовалова Дарья Рыбальченко Есения Диплом I степени
23 20.05.2019 Вахитова Светлана Диплом II степени
24 13.05.2019 Лушина Анастасия Диплом I степени
25 18.03.2019 Ходаков Матвей Диплом I степени
26 11.03.2019 театральный коллектив "Янтарик" Диплом I степени
27 15.10.2018 Калинина Амалия Диплом I степени
28 30.04.2018 Трофимова Елена. Диплом II степени
29 30.04.2018 Николаева Кристина Диплом I степени
30 30.04.2018 Гончарова Виктория. Диплом III степени
31 26.03.2018 Сафин Даниэль Диплом I степени
32 03.02.2018 Гололобов Дмитрий Диплом I степени
33 14.11.2017 Решетов Илья Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 14-15 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 08.04.2020 Иванов Вячеслав Заявка принята
2 06.04.2020 Грищенкова Галина Диплом I степени
3 06.04.2020 учащиеся 9а класса Диплом II степени
4 30.03.2020 Скулкова Серафима Диплом I степени
5 16.03.2020 Подик Маргарита Диплом I степени
6 09.03.2020 Тихомиров Тимур Диплом I степени
7 09.03.2020 Гречина Екатерина Диплом II степени
8 30.12.2019 Калайджян Арут Диплом I степени
9 02.09.2019 Горячих Юлия Диплом I степени
10 19.08.2019 Широков Глеб Диплом I степени
11 01.07.2019 Бодрикова Екатерина Диплом I степени
12 27.05.2019 Николаева Екатерина Диплом I степени
13 27.05.2019 Ахмедов Рустамжон Диплом I степени
14 20.05.2019 Никитин Егор Диплом I степени
15 20.05.2019 Расулов Расул Диплом I степени
16 20.05.2019 Суздалова Лариса Диплом III степени
17 20.05.2019 Эйневтегина Анна Диплом II степени
18 20.05.2019 Неронова Ярослава Диплом III степени
19 13.05.2019 Развязова Валерия Диплом I степени
20 13.05.2019 Антошкина Алёна Владимировна Диплом II степени
21 13.05.2019 Шестакова Оксана Диплом III степени
22 13.05.2019 Герр Ева Диплом III степени
23 13.05.2019 Максимук Юрий Диплом участника
24 06.05.2019 Кемпель Ксения Диплом I степени
25 22.04.2019 Щекина Анна, Сергиенко Таисия Диплом I степени
26 11.03.2019 Виниченко Людмила Диплом I степени
27 17.09.2018 Ляшенко Игорь Диплом I степени
28 14.05.2018 Рыкова Анна Диплом I степени
29 14.05.2018 Байчорова Лейла Сергеевна Диплом II степени
30 14.05.2018 Буглова Яна Диплом II степени
31 14.05.2018 Марущенко Валерия Диплом III степени
32 16.04.2018 Степанова Марина Диплом I степени
33 15.01.2018 Хамицаева Камила Диплом I степени
34 10.12.2017 Константинова Полина Диплом I степени
35 16.11.2017 Ерёмин Иван Дмитриевич Диплом I степени
36 04.11.2017 Горохова София Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 16-18 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 06.04.2020 Хрипунова Анастасия Диплом I степени
2 30.03.2020 Спикин Дмитрий Александрович Диплом I степени
3 09.03.2020 Зайцев Евгений Сергеевич Диплом I степени
4 02.03.2020 Дергачев Иван Диплом I степени
5 03.02.2020 Арчанова Арина Диплом I степени
6 04.11.2019 Каменева Екатерина Диплом I степени
7 27.05.2019 Волкова Дарья Алексеевна Диплом I степени
8 20.05.2019 Тележкина Владислава Диплом I степени
9 13.05.2019 Потешкина Анна Диплом I степени
10 06.05.2019 Петрова Александра Диплом I степени
11 11.06.2018 Борисов Николай Петрович Диплом I степени
12 14.05.2018 Манукян Анаит Диплом I степени
13 15.01.2018 Белик Яна Диплом I степени
14 16.10.2017 Сёмин Даниил Диплом I степени
X