Международный образовательный портал

"Престиж"

Поиск

Животный мир

Возрастная категория 2-3 года

Дата ФИО Документ
1 04.11.2019 Костин Иван Диплом I степени
2 14.10.2019 Шипицына Есения Диплом I степени
3 22.07.2019 Султанмахмудов Абдулмухсий Диплом I степени
4 01.07.2019 Никитина Олеся Диплом I степени
5 01.07.2019 Громова Кристина Диплом II степени
6 11.03.2019 группа "Фантазёры" Диплом I степени
7 18.02.2019 воспитанники группы "Ромашка" Диплом I степени
8 09.02.2018 Родионов Алексей Диплом I степени
9 24.01.2018 Коллектив детей II младшей группы Диплом I степени
10 04.12.2017 Акимова Анастасия Диплом III степени
11 04.12.2017 Безкорсый Даниил Диплом II степени
12 04.12.2017 Васильев Дан Диплом I степени
13 23.11.2017 Шония Элико Диплом I степени
14 03.10.2017 Шошкина Мирослава Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 4-5 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 21.10.2019 Сергаев Степан Диплом I степени
2 21.10.2019 Некипелова София Диплом II степени
3 21.10.2019 Горяйнова Раиса Диплом II степени
4 21.10.2019 Пих Василиса Диплом III степени
5 14.10.2019 Пташкин Егор Диплом I степени
6 15.07.2019 Одинцов Иван, Прудникова Вероника Диплом I степени
7 20.05.2019 Волкова Валерия Диплом I степени
8 22.04.2019 Каурова Кира Диплом I степени
9 08.04.2019 Ефремов Арсентий Диплом I степени
10 11.03.2019 Куковерова Ориана Диплом I степени
11 25.02.2019 Дементьева Олеся Диплом I степени
12 10.12.2018 Цветкова Катя Диплом II степени
13 10.12.2018 Шакирзянова Вероника Диплом I степени
14 27.11.2018 Миронова Даша Диплом I степени
15 03.09.2018 Косухина Ксения Диплом I степени
16 11.06.2018 Волков Иван Диплом I степени
17 11.05.2018 Муслимова Сабина Диплом I степени
18 30.04.2018 Форостяная Ирина Диплом I степени
19 30.04.2018 Ваганова Настя Диплом III степени
20 30.04.2018 Михайлова Аня Диплом II степени
21 26.03.2018 младшая группа "Черничка" Диплом I степени
22 12.03.2018 Ковалевский Михаил Диплом I степени
23 09.02.2018 Сенькина Анастасия Диплом I степени
24 09.02.2018 Маслов Сергей Диплом II степени
25 18.12.2017 Никиферова Алиса Диплом I степени
26 10.12.2017 Токарев Алексей Диплом I степени
27 30.11.2017 Громова Лиза Диплом I степени
28 08.11.2017 Руслан Вечернин Диплом II степени
29 08.11.2017 Мария Хохрякова Диплом участника
30 08.11.2017 Арсений Ушаков Диплом участника
31 08.11.2017 Валерия Снигур Диплом участника
32 08.11.2017 Виктория Костина Диплом III степени
33 08.11.2017 Дарья Миронова Диплом I степени
34 23.10.2017 Нигматуллин Данил Диплом I степени
35 15.10.2017 Комарова Маша Диплом I степени
36 13.10.2017 Булавка Настя Диплом II степени
37 04.10.2017 Борчининов Андрей Диплом II степени
38 04.10.2017 Деньга Эвелина Диплом I степени
39 28.09.2017 Рысник Ксения Диплом II степени
40 28.09.2017 Петров Тимур Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 6-7 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 11.11.2019 Группа 8 "Яблонька" Заявка принята
2 19.07.2019 Александрова Алиса Диплом I степени
3 15.05.2019 Стронская Ксения Диплом I степени
4 06.05.2019 Воронкова Маша Диплом I степени
5 15.04.2019 Шараборина Анастасия Диплом I степени
6 08.04.2019 Коллектив старшей группы Диплом I степени
7 25.03.2019 Костина Вика Диплом II степени
8 18.03.2019 Пархоменко Лариса Диплом I степени
9 04.03.2019 Проскурин Владислав Диплом I степени
10 25.02.2019 Николаев Руслан Диплом участника
11 25.02.2019 Тараканова Таисия Диплом участника
12 25.02.2019 Сорокина Мария Диплом участника
13 25.02.2019 Ямненко Ульяна Диплом II степени
14 25.02.2019 Михеева Вероника Диплом III степени
15 25.02.2019 Воспитанники группы "Берёзка" Диплом I степени
16 11.02.2019 Петушков Андрей Диплом I степени
17 04.02.2019 Коба Дарья Диплом I степени
18 10.12.2018 Аристова Ксения Диплом I степени
19 03.12.2018 Ковалькова Анастасия Диплом I степени
20 19.11.2018 Семёнов Богдан Диплом II степени
21 19.11.2018 Венедиктова Надежда Диплом III степени
22 19.11.2018 Хохрякова Маша Диплом II степени
23 19.11.2018 Костина Вика Диплом III степени
24 15.10.2018 Бояркин Олег Диплом I степени
25 03.09.2018 Шешегов Матвей Диплом I степени
26 09.07.2018 Чадаева Кристина Диплом I степени
27 07.05.2018 Чернов Александр Диплом II степени
28 07.05.2018 Кукушкин Матвей Диплом I степени
29 30.04.2018 Осколкова Ксения Диплом I степени
30 23.04.2018 Безносова Полина Диплом I степени
31 02.04.2018 Минапова Эмилия Диплом I степени
32 19.03.2018 Черняева Полина Диплом I степени
33 12.03.2018 Ивлева Кристина Диплом I степени
34 14.02.2018 Гурьянова Евгения Диплом I степени
35 14.02.2018 Данилова Ульяна Диплом II степени
36 12.02.2018 Холостых Никита Диплом I степени
37 26.01.2018 Балышева Мария Диплом I степени
38 18.01.2018 Егорова Лена Диплом I степени
39 20.12.2017 Тюнин Тимур Диплом I степени
40 13.12.2017 Полынов Вова Диплом I степени
41 09.12.2017 Мельникова Ева Диплом I степени
42 25.11.2017 Мазин Артём Диплом I степени
43 15.11.2017 Давидюк Глеб Диплом участника
44 15.11.2017 Медвецкий Дима Диплом III степени
45 15.11.2017 Середкина Стефания Диплом II степени
46 13.11.2017 Коробейников Елисей Диплом I степени
47 13.11.2017 Оксана Васильевна Писанова Диплом I степени
48 07.11.2017 Шарипов Артем Андреевич Диплом I степени
49 31.10.2017 Киричек Дарья Диплом I степени
50 27.10.2017 Овсянникова Эллина Диплом III степени
51 25.10.2017 Лесников Максим Диплом участника
52 25.10.2017 Орлова София Диплом I степени
53 24.10.2017 Вершинина Вероника Диплом II степени
54 20.10.2017 Клементьева Ульяна Диплом I степени
55 12.10.2017 Шигапов Тимур Диплом III степени
56 12.10.2017 Шачнёва Милана Диплом участника
57 11.10.2017 Шатлов Владимир Диплом I степени
58 11.10.2017 Дарюшин Тимофей Диплом участника
59 09.10.2017 Самодуров Вова Диплом II степени

Возрастная категория 8-9 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 28.10.2019 Мазуренко Мария Диплом I степени
2 28.10.2019 Дмитриенко Анастасия Диплом I степени
3 21.10.2019 Зудов Денис Диплом I степени
4 14.10.2019 Беляев Матвей Диплом I степени
5 14.10.2019 Козлов Дима Диплом II степени
6 07.10.2019 Махно Ольга Диплом I степени
7 30.09.2019 Борисов Егор Диплом II степени
8 30.09.2019 Иванова Алиса Диплом I степени
9 24.06.2019 Федоров Илья Диплом I степени
10 01.04.2019 Исабеков Роман Диплом I степени
11 04.03.2019 Малютина Екатерина Диплом I степени
12 25.02.2019 Цветкова Аксинья Диплом III степени
13 25.02.2019 Комаров Егор Александрович Диплом II степени
14 25.02.2019 Дорофеева Александра Диплом I степени
15 18.02.2019 Сысик Савелий Владимирович Диплом I степени
16 11.02.2019 Верещагина Алиса Диплом I степени
17 11.02.2019 Зицер Марк Диплом II степени
18 24.12.2018 Турбол Арина Диплом I степени
19 10.12.2018 Кудинова Дарья Диплом I степени
20 12.11.2018 Романенкова Галина Диплом I степени
21 12.11.2018 Краюшкина Алина Диплом II степени
22 15.10.2018 Чащина Юлиана Диплом I степени
23 24.09.2018 Тараканов Никита Диплом I степени
24 10.09.2018 Холина Полина Диплом I степени
25 10.09.2018 Тимурова Ксения Диплом II степени
26 20.08.2018 Харченко Елисей Иванович Диплом I степени
27 30.04.2018 Сельчугова Мария Диплом I степени
28 23.04.2018 Тараканов Никита Диплом I степени
29 09.04.2018 Буга Максим Диплом I степени
30 09.04.2018 Крутенева Екатерина Евгеньевна Диплом II степени
31 12.03.2018 Пашнина Полина Диплом I степени
32 16.02.2018 Ничкова Алина Дмитриевна Диплом I степени
33 02.02.2018 Люфт Вмктория Диплом II степени
34 30.01.2018 Остапов Михаил Диплом I степени
35 06.12.2017 Моисеев Дмитрий Диплом I степени
36 26.11.2017 Гавшина Софья Диплом I степени
37 18.11.2017 Павлова Анастасия Диплом I степени
38 07.11.2017 Жогов Захар Вячеславович Диплом I степени
39 29.10.2017 Санников Роман Диплом III степени
40 29.10.2017 Доронин Артём Диплом участника
41 29.10.2017 Мусаев Саид Диплом участника
42 29.10.2017 Романов Макар Диплом участника
43 29.10.2017 Чекашкина Ангелина Диплом III степени
44 29.10.2017 Порожнюк Анастасия Диплом I степени
45 29.10.2017 Сайдрахмонов Муса Диплом участника
46 29.10.2017 Уварова Анастасия Диплом II степени
47 29.10.2017 Ряжских Ксения Диплом участника
48 29.10.2017 Сагареишвили Георгий Диплом III степени
49 29.10.2017 Кажушкин Максим Диплом I степени
50 27.10.2017 Гасникова Арина Диплом участника
51 12.10.2017 Балхаева Люба Диплом I степени
52 30.09.2017 Порожнюк Анастасия Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 10-11 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 28.10.2019 Урманова Лада Диплом I степени
2 28.10.2019 Игнатенко Ева Диплом I степени
3 21.10.2019 Маметова Абиба 5а кл Диплом I степени
4 21.10.2019 Готчиня Надежда Диплом II степени
5 30.09.2019 Сороквашина Ксюша Диплом I степени
6 04.08.2019 Бояркин Егор Диплом I степени
7 08.04.2019 Надина Анна Сергеевна Диплом I степени
8 01.04.2019 Полякова Кристина Диплом I степени
9 18.03.2019 Мирошниченко Вера Диплом I степени
10 25.02.2019 Ризина Яна Диплом I степени
11 11.02.2019 Ландик Олег Диплом III степени
12 11.02.2019 Дмитришин Егор Диплом I степени
13 10.12.2018 Аристов Владислав Диплом I степени
14 19.11.2018 Романенко Ирина Диплом I степени
15 22.10.2018 Вилисов Степан Диплом I степени
16 01.10.2018 Тиханов Алексей Диплом I степени
17 10.09.2018 ЕРШОВА КСЕНИЯ Диплом I степени
18 26.03.2018 Черевато Екатерина Диплом I степени
19 19.03.2018 Нурмухаметов Роман Диплом I степени
20 09.02.2018 Попова Анастасия Диплом I степени
21 19.12.2017 Алейникова Ангелина Диплом I степени
22 15.12.2017 Колесникова Светлана Диплом I степени
23 03.12.2017 Бахтина Ольга Диплом I степени
24 25.11.2017 Кошелева Лиза Диплом III степени
25 25.11.2017 Лаппа Полина Диплом II степени
26 25.11.2017 Кузьменко Михаил Диплом участника
27 23.11.2017 Трусова Марина Диплом I степени
28 25.10.2017 Белов Иван Николаевич Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 12-13 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 14.10.2019 Ярошенко Анастасия Диплом I степени
2 12.08.2019 Егорова Юлия Диплом I степени
3 06.05.2019 Зонтова Кристина Диплом I степени
4 25.03.2019 Владимирова Дина Рустемовна Диплом I степени
5 25.02.2019 Мурриева Камилла Диплом II степени
6 25.02.2019 Аракелян Вероника Диплом I степени
7 18.02.2019 Кикнадзе Азалия Диплом I степени
8 29.10.2018 Путылин Дмитрий Диплом I степени
9 23.04.2018 Кузнецова Екатерина Диплом I степени
10 18.12.2017 Илюхин Дмитрий Диплом I степени
11 01.11.2017 Лепикова Любовь Диплом II степени
12 01.11.2017 Чахоткин Юрий Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 14-15 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 06.05.2019 Варлакова Мария Диплом I степени
2 18.03.2019 Мусницкая Лиза Диплом I степени
3 25.02.2019 Иванова Наталья Никитична Диплом I степени
4 05.03.2018 Змеев Виктор Диплом I степени
5 15.02.2018 Скрябина Сардаана Диплом I степени
6 05.10.2017 Байчорова Адалина Диплом I степени
7 19.09.2017 Берлова Кристина Диплом I степени

Возрастная категория 16-18 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 07.12.2018 Огородникова Надежда Диплом I степени
2 26.11.2017 Демакова Елизавета Дмитриевна Диплом I степени
3 26.11.2017 Отдатчикова Анастасия Сергеевна Диплом II степени
4 26.11.2017 Беляева Анна Диплом III степени
5 18.11.2017 Отдатчикова Анастасия Диплом I степени
X