Международный образовательный портал

"Престиж"

Поиск

Праздники

Возрастная категория 2-3 года

Дата ФИО Документ
1 09.04.2018 Усманов Рафаэль Диплом II степени
2 09.04.2018 Шулякова Маргарита Константиновна Диплом I степени
3 26.03.2018 Гловач Варвара Диплом I степени
4 19.03.2018 Морина Евгения Максимовна Диплом I степени
5 19.03.2018 Павлов Кирилл Диплом участника
6 19.03.2018 Дробей Саша Диплом III степени
7 19.03.2018 Татаринцева Злата Диплом II степени
8 26.02.2018 Младшая группа "Солнышко" Диплом I степени
9 31.01.2018 Кокурина Татьяна Олеговна Диплом I степени
10 31.01.2018 Васильцов Василий Васильевич Диплом II степени
11 26.01.2018 Антонова Кира Диплом III степени
12 26.01.2018 Баркова Мила Диплом II степени
13 23.01.2018 Чудогашева Василиса Диплом I степени
14 19.12.2017 Дворецкова Полина Диплом I степени
15 18.12.2017 дети группы раннего возраста Диплом I степени
16 15.12.2017 Прокопьев Дмитрий Диплом I степени
17 05.12.2017 Мазуров Богдан Диплом участника

Возрастная категория 4-5 лет

Дата ФИО Документ
1 17.04.2018 Панкратов Влад, Карташова Соня Заявка принята
2 16.04.2018 Асоскова Василиса Диплом I степени
3 16.04.2018 Бурганиев Ленар Диплом II степени
4 02.04.2018 Кузнецов Стас Диплом I степени
5 26.03.2018 Кускенова Анна Диплом I степени
6 26.03.2018 Ахметова Валерия Диплом II степени
7 19.03.2018 Сафарова Елизавета Ринатовна Диплом III степени
8 19.03.2018 Коншина Людмила Романовна Диплом участника
9 19.03.2018 Никитенко Ксения Евгеньевна Диплом I степени
10 19.03.2018 Вершинина Амелия Диплом участника
11 19.03.2018 Чумак Дарина Диплом III степени
12 19.03.2018 Лазарева София Диплом II степени
13 19.03.2018 12 группа "Колокольчики" Диплом участника
14 12.03.2018 Касимова Нозанин Диплом II степени
15 12.03.2018 Браун Анастасия Диплом I степени
16 12.03.2018 Михайленко Николай Диплом участника
17 12.03.2018 Ермолаев Роман Диплом III степени
18 12.03.2018 Ким Варя Диплом участника
19 12.03.2018 Дашкина Кира Диплом участника
20 12.03.2018 Рокин Максим Диплом III степени
21 05.03.2018 Сердюкова Юля Диплом участника
22 05.03.2018 Митин Лев Диплом I степени
23 05.03.2018 Филенко Илья Диплом II степени
24 05.03.2018 Тихойкин Степан Диплом III степени
25 11.02.2018 Тирбах Тимур Диплом участника
26 11.02.2018 Рязанова Юстина Диплом II степени
27 11.02.2018 Агрусев Роман Диплом участника
28 11.02.2018 Шипек Иван Диплом I степени
29 10.02.2018 Глодэк Денис Диплом III степени
30 19.01.2018 Гончарук Аня Диплом II степени
31 19.01.2018 Бадышев Георгий Диплом участника
32 19.01.2018 Беляева Полина Диплом участника
33 19.01.2018 Любарец Витя Диплом I степени
34 18.01.2018 Акимов Гриша Диплом III степени
35 14.01.2018 Крецу Денис Диплом I степени
36 13.01.2018 Буслаева Алиса Диплом II степени
37 13.01.2018 Боброва Эмилия Диплом участника
38 12.01.2018 Девеев Амир Диплом III степени
39 10.01.2018 Фгуржина Александра Диплом II степени
40 05.01.2018 Дети средней группы №7 Диплом I степени
41 27.12.2017 Пэдык Полина Диплом I степени
42 20.12.2017 Хулап Виктория Диплом I степени
43 19.12.2017 Шехов Мелан Диплом II степени
44 19.12.2017 Тимофеева Маша Диплом III степени
45 17.12.2017 Жолдасбаев Даниял Диплом II степени
46 14.12.2017 Черных Алиса Диплом I степени
47 14.12.2017 Санникова София Диплом III степени
48 11.12.2017 Семизорова Анна Диплом участника
49 10.12.2017 Девеев Амир Диплом I степени
50 08.12.2017 Лихицкий Артур Диплом II степени
51 04.12.2017 старшая группа "Почемучки" Диплом II степени
52 03.12.2017 Грузднов Глеб Диплом II степени
53 03.12.2017 Хайруллин Макар Диплом I степени
В начало23